Real Estate Agent Email List by Counties

Introducing our Realtor Email List by Counties, a powerful resource designed to enhance your real estate networking efforts with precision and ease. This meticulously curated list offers you the opportunity to connect with real estate professionals at a county-level granularity, making it the ideal solution for tailoring your outreach strategies to specific geographic regions

CountyNumber of Realtor contactsRealtor Email AddressesOffice AddressesPhone NumbersFax NumbersCell NumbersRealtors with LicenseEmail Database PackageComplete Database Package
Alachua, Florida2,5062,5061,1721,2891066422,506
Bay, Florida3,0283,0281,3051,4681196603,028
Charlotte, Florida3,2023,2021,4331,7281169403,202
Citrus, Florida1,5951,595747839844271,595
Clay, Florida2,4332,4331,0131,2811085542,433
Columbia, Florida3773771922082697377
Escambia, Florida3,1933,1931,1891,4571677123,193
Flagler, Florida2,2172,2179881,186996282,217
Gulf, Florida2362361111182168236
Hendry, Florida2082081101151441208
Hernando, Florida2,2872,2879241,148846612,287
Highlands, Florida80380336440539267803
Indian River, Florida2,8262,8261,2831,4791237762,826
Lake, Florida5,4545,4542,7183,2132081,2655,454
Leon, Florida2,7082,7081,2101,3411396522,708
Manatee, Florida6,3576,3573,1163,4222421,5886,357
Marion, Florida5,2805,2801,8972,2882201,4775,280
Martin, Florida3,4353,4351,4331,7111709633,435
Monroe, Florida2,0762,0769871,0741095382,076
Nassau, Florida1,2101,210557644483401,210
Okaloosa, Florida3,6383,6381,3751,6411579733,638
Okeechobee, Florida2272271241291769227
Pasco, Florida4,8894,8892,9273,1621899074,889
Polk, Florida6,3976,3973,1473,5302541,3886,397
Putnam, Florida3303301832001675330
Saint Johns, Florida6,1256,1252,9663,3881821,4126,125
Saint Lucie, Florida4,3294,3292,0642,3281921,0844,329
Santa Rosa, Florida2,2512,2511,0481,2101085202,251
Sumter, Florida1,2471,247764864392141,247
Wakulla, Florida2872871311512566287
Walton, Florida3,2453,2451,2391,5421377173,245